Lista oddziałów DPD Polska

Oddział

Adres

Godziny otwarcia

Białystok

ul. Aksamitna 8c, 15-680 Białystok

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Bielsko-Biała

Beskidzka 8, 43-502 Czechowice-Dziedzice

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Bydgoszcz

Petersona 4c (wjazd od Petersona), 85-862 Bydgoszcz

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Chełm

Okszowska 41, 22-100 Chełm

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Ciechanów

Śmiecińska 13, 06-400 Ciechanów

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Częstochowa

Hantkego 8, 42-202 Częstochowa

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Elbląg

Lotnicza 4E, 82-300 Elbląg

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Ełk

Żelazna 5, 19-300 Ełk

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Gdańsk 1

Starowiejska 33, 80-180 Kowale

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Gdańsk 2

Sikorskiego 8, 83-100 Pruszcz Gdański

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Gliwice

Bojkowska 65, 44-141 Gliwice

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Dziewiarska 9, 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Grudziądz

Jacka Malczewskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Jelenia Góra

Spółdzielcza 35, 58-500 Jelenia Góra

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Kalisz

Metalowców 47-49, 62-800 Kalisz

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Katowice 1

Inwestycyjna 8, 41-208 Sosnowiec

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Katowice 2

Miedziana 10, 40-329 Katowice

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Kielce

Rolna 8, 25-419 Kielce

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Konin

Nadrzeczna 56, 62-500 Konin

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Koszalin

Słowiańska 2, 75-846 Koszalin

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Kraków 1

Płk. Dąbka 22A, 30-732 Kraków

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Kraków 2

ppor. Mieczysława Majdzika 15, 32-050 Skawina

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Legnica

Gniewomierz 181, 59-241 Legnickie Pole

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Leszno

Produkcyjna 3, 64-115 Święciechowa

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Łódź

Sadowa 8a, 95-100 Lućmierz Las

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Lublin

Antoniny Grygowej 23a, 20-260 Lublin

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Nowy Sącz

Wiśniowieckiego 119, 33-300 Nowy Sącz

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Olsztyn

Sokola 6b, 11-041 Olsztyn

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Opole

Wspólna 3a, 45-831 Opole

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Ostrołęka

Kolonia 4a, 07-411 Rzekuń

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Pabianice

Warszawska 91, 95-200 Pabianice

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Piła

Przemysłowa 36, 64-920 Piła

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Piotrków Trybunalski

Żelazna 7, 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Płock

Kutnowska 49, 09-402 Płock

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Poznań

Krzysztofa Kolumba 12, 62-052 Komorniki

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Przemyśl

Handlowa 5, 37-716 Orły

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Radom

Samorządowa 8, 26-600 Radom

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Rawa Mazowiecka

Mszczonowska 36, 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Rzeszów

Rudna Mała 42C, 36-060 Głogów Małopolski

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Siedlce

Brzeska 128, 08-110 Siedlce

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Sieradz

Zakładników 31, 98-200 Sieradz

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Słupsk

Inwestycyjna 11, 76-245 Płaszewko

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Stalowa Wola

Kasprzyckiego 17, 37-450 Stalowa Wola

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Szczecin 1

Stobno 74, 72-002 Dołuje

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Szczecin 2

Goleniowska 56D, 70-847 Szczecin

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Szczecinek

Łukasiewicza 1, 78-400 Szczecinek

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Tarnów

Tarnowska 7, 33-140 Tarnów Lisia Góra

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Toruń 1

Polna 125, 87-100 Toruń

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Toruń 2

Płaska 36, 87-100 Toruń

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Wałbrzych

Uczniowska 34, 58-306 Wałbrzych

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Warszawa 1

Mineralna 15 (w soboty wjazd od ul. Szyszkowej), 02-274 Warszawa

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Warszawa 2

Daniszewska 14, 03-230 Warszawa

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Warszawa 3

Groblowa 4, 05-804 Pruszków

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Warszawa 4

Matuszewska 14, 03-876 Warszawa

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Włocławek

Duninowska 9, 87-800 Włocławek

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Wrocław

Bierutowska 81, 51-317 Wrocław

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Września

Przemysłowa 3, 62-300 Września

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Zakopane

Za torem 1, 34-471 Rogoźnik

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Zamość

Łapiguz 2c, 22-400 Zamość

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Zielona Góra

Kostrzyńska 8, 65-127 Zielona Góra

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Adres

Białystok

ul. Aksamitna 8c, 15-680 Białystok

Bielsko-Biała

Beskidzka 8, 43-502 Czechowice-Dziedzice

Bydgoszcz

Petersona 4c (wjazd od Petersona), 85-862 Bydgoszcz

Chełm

Okszowska 41, 22-100 Chełm

Ciechanów

Śmiecińska 13, 06-400 Ciechanów

Częstochowa

Hantkego 8, 42-202 Częstochowa

Elbląg

Lotnicza 4E, 82-300 Elbląg

Ełk

Żelazna 5, 19-300 Ełk

Gdańsk 1

Starowiejska 33, 80-180 Kowale

Gdańsk 2

Sikorskiego 8, 83-100 Pruszcz Gdański

Gliwice

Bojkowska 65, 44-141 Gliwice

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Dziewiarska 9, 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski

Grudziądz

Jacka Malczewskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz

Jelenia Góra

Spółdzielcza 35, 58-500 Jelenia Góra

Kalisz

Metalowców 47-49, 62-800 Kalisz

Katowice 1

Inwestycyjna 8, 41-208 Sosnowiec

Katowice 2

Miedziana 10, 40-329 Katowice

Kielce

Rolna 8, 25-419 Kielce

Konin

Nadrzeczna 56, 62-500 Konin

Koszalin

Słowiańska 2, 75-846 Koszalin

Kraków 1

Płk. Dąbka 22A, 30-732 Kraków

Kraków 2

ppor. Mieczysława Majdzika 15, 32-050 Skawina

Legnica

Gniewomierz 181, 59-241 Legnickie Pole

Leszno

Produkcyjna 3, 64-115 Święciechowa

Łódź

Sadowa 8a, 95-100 Lućmierz Las

Lublin

Antoniny Grygowej 23a, 20-260 Lublin

Nowy Sącz

Wiśniowieckiego 119, 33-300 Nowy Sącz

Olsztyn

Sokola 6b, 11-041 Olsztyn

Opole

Wspólna 3a, 45-831 Opole

Ostrołęka

Kolonia 4a, 07-411 Rzekuń

Pabianice

Warszawska 91, 95-200 Pabianice

Piła

Przemysłowa 36, 64-920 Piła

Piotrków Trybunalski

Żelazna 7, 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski

Płock

Kutnowska 49, 09-402 Płock

Poznań

Krzysztofa Kolumba 12, 62-052 Komorniki

Przemyśl

Handlowa 5, 37-716 Orły

Radom

Samorządowa 8, 26-600 Radom

Rawa Mazowiecka

Mszczonowska 36, 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka

Rzeszów

Rudna Mała 42C, 36-060 Głogów Małopolski

Siedlce

Brzeska 128, 08-110 Siedlce

Sieradz

Zakładników 31, 98-200 Sieradz

Słupsk

Inwestycyjna 11, 76-245 Płaszewko

Stalowa Wola

Kasprzyckiego 17, 37-450 Stalowa Wola

Szczecin 1

Stobno 74, 72-002 Dołuje

Szczecin 2

Goleniowska 56D, 70-847 Szczecin

Szczecinek

Łukasiewicza 1, 78-400 Szczecinek

Tarnów

Tarnowska 7, 33-140 Tarnów Lisia Góra

Toruń 1

Polna 125, 87-100 Toruń

Toruń 2

Płaska 36, 87-100 Toruń

Wałbrzych

Uczniowska 34, 58-306 Wałbrzych

Warszawa 1

Mineralna 15 (w soboty wjazd od ul. Szyszkowej), 02-274 Warszawa

Warszawa 2

Daniszewska 14, 03-230 Warszawa

Warszawa 3

Groblowa 4, 05-804 Pruszków

Warszawa 4

Matuszewska 14, 03-876 Warszawa

Włocławek

Duninowska 9, 87-800 Włocławek

Wrocław

Bierutowska 81, 51-317 Wrocław

Września

Przemysłowa 3, 62-300 Września

Zakopane

Za torem 1, 34-471 Rogoźnik

Zamość

Łapiguz 2c, 22-400 Zamość

Zielona Góra

Kostrzyńska 8, 65-127 Zielona Góra

Godziny otwarcia

Białystok

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Bielsko-Biała

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Bydgoszcz

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Chełm

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Ciechanów

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Częstochowa

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Elbląg

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Ełk

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Gdańsk 1

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Gdańsk 2

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Gliwice

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Grudziądz

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Jelenia Góra

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Kalisz

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Katowice 1

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Katowice 2

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Kielce

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Konin

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Koszalin

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Kraków 1

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Kraków 2

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Legnica

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Leszno

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Łódź

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Lublin

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Nowy Sącz

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Olsztyn

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Opole

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Ostrołęka

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Pabianice

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Piła

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Piotrków Trybunalski

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Płock

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Poznań

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Przemyśl

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Radom

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Rawa Mazowiecka

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Rzeszów

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Siedlce

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Sieradz

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Słupsk

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Stalowa Wola

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Szczecin 1

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Szczecin 2

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Szczecinek

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Tarnów

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Toruń 1

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Toruń 2

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Wałbrzych

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Warszawa 1

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Warszawa 2

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Warszawa 3

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Warszawa 4

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Włocławek

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Wrocław

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Września

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Zakopane

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Zamość

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00

Zielona Góra

Pn-Pt 10:00-18:00